Wey Valley LJCQualifier 2018

Under 12

 
Venue:      Therfield School
Date:       21 Oct 18 to 21 Oct 18
Controller: Pat Armstrong
Timings:    30 mins to completion. 
 

                                ECF                   R O U N D S

 Pos Player                    Grade   Code   1     2     3     4     5     6     A   B   C   D

   1 Agrawal, Shivam..........  146A 306605J w13+  b7+   w5+   b3+   w2=   b12+   5  6  927 155 
 
   2 Buanne, Luca.............  143A 302891E b23+  w16+  b15+  w19+  b1=   w3=    5   6  873 146 
 
   3 Hirst, Joe...............  110A 302472G b6+   w10+  b4+   w1-   b16+  b2=    4  6  827 138 
   4 Usharovsky, Tom..........  122A 303694H w14+  b11=  w3-   b20+  w9+   b5+    4  6  693 116 
 
   5 Jithendra, Raina.........  102A 305200L b20+  w18+  b1-   w23+  b15+  w4-    4   6  668 111 
   6 Patel, Krrish............   68E 312461H w3-   b22+  w7-   b21+  w17+  w15+   4   6  542  90 
   7 Pham, Catherine..........   94A 304951G b26+  w1-   b6+   w15-  b23+  w16+   4   6  640 107 
   8 Pham, Clemence...........   99A 304945A w21-  b17+  w9-   b25+  w13+  b11+   4   6  496  83 
 
   9 Skeffington, Tommy.......   60E 315278K b15-  w24+  b8+   w10=  b4-   w19+   3  6  574  96 
  10 Wang, Sophie.............   92A 311840L w25+  b3-   w20+  b9=   w12-  b18+   3  6  488  81 
  11 Warren, Archie...........   85A 306483K b24+  w4=   w12-  b14+  b19+  w8-    3  6  578  96 
  12 West, Kimmie.............  106A 304538K b27+  w19=  b11+  w16-  b10+  w1-    3  6  627 105 
 
  13 Asirwatham, Neriah.......   74B 306707F b1-   w26+  b19-  w24+  b8-   w20+   3   6  446  74 
  14 Pond, Isabelle...........   68A 304942F b4-   w27+  b16-  w11-  b25+  w21+   3   6  447  75 
  15 Rajeev-Lazar, Seyon......  107A 303203G w9+   b21+  w2-   b7+   w5-   b6-    3   6  541  90 
  16 Ratnesan, Radha..........  104A 296859K w17+  b2-   w14+  b12+  w3-   b7-    3   6  585  98 
  17 Sasikaran, Jayden........   55D 304090C b16-  w8-   b18+  w22+  b6-   w23+   3   6  404  67 
 
  18 Ramesh, Keshav...........   58B 293753A bye=  b5-   w17-  w26+  b24+  w10-   2  5  294  59 
  19 Valenta, Adrian..........   84A 306320D w22+  b12=  w13+  b2-   w11-  b9-    2  6  443  74 
 
  20 Jobson, Harry............   50D 312477A w5-   bye+  b10-  w4-   b22+  b13-   2   5  204  41 
  21 Jurisons, Linards........   50d         b8+   w15-  b23-  w6-   w27+  b14-   2   6  339  57 
  22 Kalinowski, Patrick......    0s 315024A b19-  w6-   b27+  b17-  w20-  bye+   2   5   50  10 
  23 Rao, Shree...............   73A 306952H w2-   b25+  w21+  b5-   w7-   b17-   2   6  364  61 
  24 Rodrigues Dos Santos, Ter   49D 311839D w11-  b9-   bye+  b13-  w18-  b26+   2   5  177  35 
  25 Saneevraj, Sathana.......   50d         b10-  w23-  b26+  w8-   w14-  b27+   2   6  321  54 
 
  26 Lander, Annabelle........   50d         w7-   b13-  w25-  b18-  bye+  w24-   1   5   71  14 
  27 Robinson-Sinkler, Isa....   50d         w12-  b14-  w22-  bye+  b21-  w25-   1   5   18   4 
 
Index:
     A = Player's score
     B = Number of graded games played
     C = Total grading points
     D = Grading performance
 
 
This print out was produced by Tournament Director for Windows (v7.5) which is available from
Neil Hayward, 85 Windsor Road, Swindon, Wiltshire. SN3 1LG. Tel: 01793 336941
www.tournamentdirector.co.uk